Αρχική Σελίδα Αρχική
Καλέστε μας στο Κάλεσε μας 210 6037990 EnglishGreek
Υπολογιστές - Αναβάθμιση - Περιφερειακά - Αξεσουάρ
Εκτυπωτές & Αναλώσιμα
Δικτυακά - UPS - Τηλεφωνία - Smart Home
Home & Hobbies

Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15)

Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet  (ISW-621S15)
Παράδοση σε 1 με 3 ημέρες2 έτη εγγύηση
160,80 €
(129,68 € +24% ΦΠΑ)
Delivery Παράδοση σε 1 με 3 ημέρες
Not available at the store Μη διαθέσιμο για άμεση παραλαβή από το κατάστημα
Προσοχή: ελάχιστη διαθεσιμότητα
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: 76080
Δυνατότητα άτοκων δόσεων με πιστωτική κάρτα
Κόστος Αποστολής
Εντός Αττικής:
(Εξαιρούνται τα νησιά)
Δωρεάν μέσω Courier
ή Δωρεάν παραλαβή από το κατάστημα
ή Δωρεάν παραλαβή από τη ΔΙΑΣ logistics
Εκτός Αττικής:
+6,50 € μέσω Courier
Κύπρος:
12 € μέσω Courier
Μοιραστείτε το
Στα social media Facebook Twitter Pinterest

Περιγραφή Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15)

New slim type with more practicability and convenience
PLANET has released the ISW-621/ISW-621S15, an advanced industrial hardened Ethernet Switch with new slim type, IP-30 metal case. Each of them is equipped with 4 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation ports. The ISW-621 has 2 100Base-FX multi-mode SC interfaces for transmission distance up to 2km, and the ISW-621S15 has 2 100Base-FX single-mode SC interfaces for transmission distance up to 15km, both of them operate reliably in Heavy Industrial demanding environments. Meanwhile, the compact, IP-30 standard metal case allows either DIN rail or wall mounting for efficient use of cabinet space.

Stable operating performance under difficult environments
The ISW-621 / ISW-621S15 provides a high level of immunity against electromagnetic interference and heavy electrical surges which are usually found on plant floors or in curb side traffic control cabinets. Being able to operate under the temperature range from -10 to 60 degrees C, the ISW-621/ISW-621S15 can be placed in almost any difficult environment. The ISW-621/ISW-621S15 also possesses an integrated power supply source with wide range of voltages (12 to 48V DC) for worldwide high availability applications requiring dual or backup power inputs.

Robust Switch performance
The ISW-621/ISW-621S15 each provides 4 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports and 2 100Base-FX optic-fiber SC interfaces, and boasts a high performance switch architecture that is capable of providing non-blocking switch fabric and wire-speed throughput as high as 1Gbps. With 2K MAC address table, they offer wire-speed packets transfer performance without risk of packet loss. The flow control function allows the ISW-621/ISW-621S15 to have fast and reliable data transfer.

All of the RJ-45 copper interfaces in the ISW-621/ISW-621S15 support 10/100Mbps auto negotiation for optimal speed detection through RJ-45 Category 3, 4 or 5 cables. The standard auto-MDI/MDI-X support can detect the type of connection to any Ethernet device without requiring special straight or crossover cables.

Χαρακτηριστικά Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15)

Παρακάτω θα βρείτε τα βασικά χαρακτηριστικά του Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15) καθώς και τους σχετικούς κωδικούς.

Κωδικός Προϊόντος76080
ΚατασκευαστήςPlanet
Part NumberISW-621S15
ΚατηγορίαSwitches
Θύρες4-port
Ταχύτητα Δικτύου10/100M
Θύρες SFPNo
ManagedUnmanaged
Εγγύηση2 Έτη
PDF ΧαρακτηριστικώνBrochure Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet  (ISW-621S15) Χαρακτηριστικά Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15)
Τιμή160,80 €
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ129,68 € +24% ΦΠΑ

Συμβατότητα Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15)

Παρακάτω θα βρείτε συμβατές συσκευές για το Switch Planet ISW-621S15 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet (ISW-621S15).

synology main
Εγγραφή στο Newsletter

Παρακαλούμε συμπληρώστε τα παρακάτω στοιχεία για να προχωρήσετε.

AOC
ASUS
CORSAIR
Elitron
gigabyte
xerox-adtp
jbl
philips
sandisk
Mi
HP
Dell
Epson
Kyocera
Ricoh
HP
Samsung
Canon
APC
Epson
Benq
Devolo
Logitech
tp-link
trust
microsoft
mediarange
lenovo
d-link
cyberpower
nokia
xbox
brother
kingston
panasonic
TUV Hellas ISO 9001
TUV Hellas ISO 14001
Member of GRECA
Trust Ecommerce Europe
Best Price Award
Visa Visa Verified Mastercard Mastercard Secure Code Maestro Eurobank Ethniki Trapeza Alpha Bank Hellenic Bank Piraeus Bank
EuroSupplies

© 2013-2022 EuroSupplies. All rights reserved.

• Σε όλες τις τιμές περιλαμβάνεται 24% ΦΠΑ
• Οι τιμές μπορούν να αλλάξουν χωρίς προειδοποίηση
• Στις τιμές δεν περιλαμβάνονται φόροι υπέρ Δημοσίου για συναλλαγές σχετικών οργανισμών
• Δέσμευση τιμών γίνεται μόνο μέσω ηλεκτρονικής παραγγελίας και επιβεβαίωσής της
• Οι φωτογραφίες των προϊόντων είναι ενδεικτικές και ίσως διαφέρουν από το τελικό προϊόν
• Διαβάστε αναλυτικά τους όρους χρήσης της ιστοσελίδας