Αρχική Σελίδα Αρχική
Στείλτε email στο Στείλε email info@eurosupplies.gr EnglishGreek
Υπολογιστές - Αναβάθμιση - Περιφερειακά - Αξεσουάρ
Εκτυπωτές & Αναλώσιμα
Δικτυακά - UPS - Τηλεφωνία - Smart Home
Home & Hobbies

Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T)

Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T)
Παράδοση σε 1 με 3 ημέρες2 έτη εγγύηση
144,80 €
(116,77 € +24% ΦΠΑ)
Delivery Παράδοση σε 1 με 3 ημέρες
Not available at the store Μη διαθέσιμο για άμεση παραλαβή από το κατάστημα
Προσοχή: ελάχιστη διαθεσιμότητα
Κωδικός Προϊόντος: 76082
Δυνατότητα άτοκων δόσεων με πιστωτική κάρτα
Κόστος Αποστολής
Εντός Αττικής:
(Εξαιρούνται τα νησιά)
Δωρεάν μέσω Courier
ή Δωρεάν παραλαβή από το κατάστημα
ή Δωρεάν παραλαβή από τη ΔΙΑΣ logistics
Εκτός Αττικής:
+6,50 € μέσω Courier
Κύπρος:
12 € μέσω Courier
Μοιραστείτε το
Στα social media Facebook Twitter Pinterest

Περιγραφή Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T)

Highly Convenient and Feasible Industrial Robust Switch
PLANET has upgraded two models named ISW-621T and ISW-621TS15 for use in environments with wide operating temperature. The capital ‘T’ (ISW-621T and ISW-621TS15) shown in the model names means that they can support and operate under WIDE-TEMPERATURE environment ranging from -40 up to 75 degrees C. As we know the temperature in many places and countries of the world are lower than -10 degrees C, these two new models, ISW-621T and ISW-621TS15, will be the right products for Transportation, Manufacturing, Security and Surveillance network deployments in those harsh environments. The ISW-621T / ISW-621TS15 also provides a high level of immunity against electromagnetic interference and heavy electrical surges which are usually found on plant floors or in curb side traffic control cabinets.

Flexibly Extendable Distance
They(the ISW-621T and ISW-621TS15) each include four 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation ports and two 100Base-FX ports. The ISW-621T is equipped with 100Base-FX multi-mode SC interfaces for transmission distance up to 2km while the ISW-621TS15 is equipped with 100Base-FX single-mode SC interfaces for transmission distance up to 15km. The two 100Base-FX ports provide more flexibility for Transportation, Manufacturing, Security and Surveillance with distance extension without any limitation, making the ISW-621T / ISW-621TS15 suitable either for long distance (ISW-621TS15) or short distance (ISW-621T) network deployment.

Easy Installation and Wide Range of Power Usages
The ISW-621T and ISW-621TS15 are designed with a compact case that allows either DIN rail or panel mounting for the efficient usage of cabinet space. It provides an integrated power supply with a wide range of voltages for worldwide operation. It also offers dual-redundant, reversible polarity 12V DC to 48V DC power supply inputs for high availability applications requiring dual or backup power inputs.

Χαρακτηριστικά Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T)

Παρακάτω θα βρείτε τα βασικά χαρακτηριστικά του Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T) καθώς και τους σχετικούς κωδικούς.

Κωδικός Προϊόντος76082
ΚατασκευαστήςPlanet
Part NumberISW-621T
ΚατηγορίαSwitches
Θύρες4-port
Ταχύτητα Δικτύου10/100M
Θύρες SFPNo
ManagedUnmanaged
POENo
Εγγύηση2 Έτη
PDF ΧαρακτηριστικώνBrochure Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T) Χαρακτηριστικά Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T)
Τιμή144,80 €
Τιμή χωρίς ΦΠΑ116,77 € +24% ΦΠΑ

Συμβατότητα Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T)

Παρακάτω θα βρείτε συμβατές συσκευές για το Switch Planet ISW-621T 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet (ISW-621T).

synology main
Εγγραφή στο Newsletter

Παρακαλούμε συμπληρώστε τα παρακάτω στοιχεία για να προχωρήσετε.

AOC
ASUS
CORSAIR
Elitron
gigabyte
xerox-adtp
jbl
philips
sandisk
Mi
HP
Dell
Epson
Kyocera
Ricoh
HP
Samsung
Canon
APC
Epson
Benq
Devolo
Logitech
tp-link
trust
microsoft
mediarange
lenovo
d-link
cyberpower
nokia
xbox
brother
kingston
panasonic
TUV Hellas ISO 9001
TUV Hellas ISO 14001
Member of GRECA
Trust Ecommerce Europe
Best Price Award
Visa Visa Verified Mastercard Mastercard Secure Code Maestro Eurobank Ethniki Trapeza Alpha Bank Hellenic Bank Piraeus Bank
EuroSupplies

© 2013-2022 EuroSupplies. All rights reserved.

• Σε όλες τις τιμές περιλαμβάνεται 24% ΦΠΑ
• Οι τιμές μπορούν να αλλάξουν χωρίς προειδοποίηση
• Στις τιμές δεν περιλαμβάνονται φόροι υπέρ Δημοσίου για συναλλαγές σχετικών οργανισμών
• Δέσμευση τιμών γίνεται μόνο μέσω ηλεκτρονικής παραγγελίας και επιβεβαίωσής της
• Οι φωτογραφίες των προϊόντων είναι ενδεικτικές και ίσως διαφέρουν από το τελικό προϊόν
• Διαβάστε αναλυτικά τους όρους χρήσης της ιστοσελίδας